Home » Deelnemers » 2009
Deelnemers 2009

Nieuwelingen Meisjes

1

Kirsten van der Aa LOSSER RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
2 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER Restore Cycling
3 Marloes  Bakker VEENDAM WV De Stormvogels
4 Alicia van Buel ELST GLD JvR de Batauwers
5 Eva  Buurman WERVERSHOOF West Frisia
6 Michelle  Eikelboom HARDENBERG WRV de Peddelaars
7 Veerle  Goossens BAKEL RTC Buitenlust
8 Silvie  Haakman ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN RRC de Pedaalridders
9 Nathasja  Heijting BEILEN WRV de Peddelaars
10 Annefleur  Kalvenhaar WIERDEN AWV de Zwaluwen
11 Helena van Leijen WAGENINGEN W.V. Eemland
12 Kim  Sollie OOSTERWOLDE GLD WV De IJsselstreek
13 Mikki  Zuidewind LISSE RTV de Bollenstreek

Junior Vrouwen

1

Arliene  Hagen NUNSPEET WV De IJsselstreek
2 Ilona  Hoeksma LUXWOUDE WRV de Peddelaars
3 Britt  Jansen WIJHE CRT Raalte
4 Laura van der Kamp HASSELT WV Noord-Westhoek
5 Marte  Lenferink VRIEZENVEEN RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
6 Charlotte  Lenting DIDAM R en TV de Zwaluwen
7 Jermaine  Post OEGSTGEEST LRTV  Swift
8 Chiara  Roberti BERKEL EN RODENRIJS RWC Ahoy
9 Irene  Stoel KAMPEN WV Noord-Westhoek
10 Iris  Stoltenborg AALTEN TWV De Peddelaars
11 Sytske  Visser RIEN WRV de Peddelaars
12 Annelies  Visser LEEUWARDEN LWV de Friesche Leeuw
13 Natasja de Vroome RIJSWIJK LRTV  Swift
14 Nathaly van Wesdonk BERGSCHENHOEK RRC de Pedaalridders

 

Amateurs-A / Junioren

1

Lucas  Alkema MARUM WV WoonExpo Kapenga
2 Sjoerd  Bakker BEILEN W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 Robert ter Bekke HENGELO OV AWV de Zwaluwen
4 Bjorn  Beldman RIJSSEN WV de Moraal
5 Eric  Boersma GRONINGEN GSWV Tandje Hoger
6 Alfred  Bolks OLDEBROEK WV De IJsselstreek
7 Henk Jan  Borghuis RIJSSEN Marco Polo Cycling Club
8 Gert  Bosman WIJHE CRT Raalte
9 Jasper  Bovendeert ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
10 Jerry de Bruijn HARDERWIJK WV De IJsselstreek
11 Simon  Dalmolen DE WILP GN WV WoonExpo Kapenga
12 Wilfred  Dezijn NUNSPEET Hanzerenners Zwolle
13 Mark  Dix DEDEMSVAART WRV de Peddelaars
14 Bernie  Dolfsma IJSSELMUIDEN K.W.C. Kampen
15 Hendrik  Dorgelo ZWOLLE K.W.C. Kampen
16 Bop  Douma ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
17 Wim  Engel STAPHORST WV Noord-Westhoek
18 Ferdinand van Essen OMMEN Hardenberger WSV
19 Patrick van Gortel APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar
20 Gerwin  Groenewege ELBURG WV De IJsselstreek
21 Emiel de Groot ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
22 Arjan de Haan ROUVEEN WV Noord-Westhoek
23 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN NWV Groningen
24 Marco  Halma DE MEERN RSA Cycling team
25 Mark  Heus APELDOORN AR en TV de Adelaar
26 Rutger  Hoekstra BEETSTERZWAAG WV WoonExpo Kapenga
27 Jelmer  Hoekstra BEETSTERZWAAG WV WoonExpo Kapenga
28 Dick  Hoeve ELBURG WV De IJsselstreek
29 Arjan  Hokse STAPHORST WV Noord-Westhoek
30 Joost  Horstink ARNHEM RETO
31 Herman ten Hove OLDEBROEK WV De IJsselstreek
32 Gerjo  Hultink ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
33 Jan de Jager TERBAND WV Olympia
34 Sepp  Jansen GRONINGEN GSWV Tandje Hoger
35 Huub  Kappert GRONINGEN CRT Raalte
36 Martijn  Knevelbaard EMMELOORD WV Noord-Westhoek
37 Mirgo  Koehorst OOTMARSUM WV Holten
38 Rody  Kroeze WIERDEN WV de Moraal
39 Geert  Kuit HARSKAMP WV Ede
40 Bert-Jan  Mensink HEERDE MBC Bar End
41 Gerben  Mensink EMMELOORD WV De IJsselstreek
42 Klaas  Mozes HARKEMA WV Otto Ebbens
43 Laurens  Mulder APELDOORN MBC Bar End
44 Tony de Nekker NOORDWOLDE FR WV de Driehoek
45 Han  Oosterveen VROOMSHOOP Cycle Club 75
46 Bart  Oude Bruinink DENEKAMP WV Holten
47 Johan  Overweg ZWOLLE WV Noord-Westhoek
48 Paul  Paulusma ZEVENHUIZEN GN WV WoonExpo Kapenga
49 Han  Paulusma DRACHTEN WV WoonExpo Kapenga
50 Han  Peeneman RADEWIJK Hardenberger WSV
51 Riny  Pleij WIERDEN E.T.P. Zutphen
52 Gerbert  Pleijter OOSTERWOLDE WV De IJsselstreek
53 Mark  Poppe NIJVERDAL Cycle Club 75
54 Gerard  Procee WILDERVANK W.V. Omega
55 Kasper  Regterschot HATTEM WV De IJsselstreek
56 Arjan  Ribbers GROENLO RTC de Stofwolk
57 Henk  Ringersma LEEUWARDEN LWV de Friesche Leeuw
58 Thijs  Rongen GRONINGEN GSWV Tandje Hoger
59 Richard  Roordink WEZEP WV Salland
60 Gert  Ruitenberg OOSTERWOLDE MBC Bar End
61 Rene  Ruitenberg WEZEP MBC Bar End
62 Henri  Ruitenberg OLDEBROEK MBC Bar End
63 Martijn  Russchen HOOGEVEEN WRV de Peddelaars
64 Eljakim v.d. Sande OSSENZIJL WV de Driehoek
65 Hannes  Schalkwijk ENSCHEDE DWV Klein Verzet
66 Daan  Sindelka HOOGLAND W.V. Eemland
67 Arnold van de Streek OLDEBROEK WV De IJsselstreek
68 Ivo  Stronks AALTEN TWV De Peddelaars
69 Olaf  Stumpf LEEUWARDEN LWV de Friesche Leeuw
70 Ruben  Timmer NUNSPEET WV Randmeren
71 Gerben van Vilsteren ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
72 Thijs  Visscher ZWOLLE Hanzerenners Zwolle
73 Michiel  Vissink WENUM WIESEL AR en TV de Adelaar
74 Hans  Vonk ARNHEM Special Cycling Team
75 Matthijs  Voschezang ALMELO AWV de Zwaluwen
76 Sjonnie de Vries EPE AR en TV de Adelaar
77 Jeroen van der Wal WIJHE CRT Raalte
78 Erwin van Walsem HOOGEVEEN WRV de Peddelaars
79 Henry van der Weerd KAMPEN WV De IJsselstreek
80 Henk  Weerman WOLVEGA WV Olympia
81 Arjen de Wilde HEERDE WV Salland
82 Fabian de Wolf GRONINGEN GSWV Tandje Hoger
83 Jens  Zwitser KATWIJK ZH MBC Bar End
Powered by Sagitarius CMS