Home » Uitslag » 2010
Uitslag Oldebroek 2010

Geplaatst: maandag 12 juli 2010

Nieuwelingen
Positie Rugnr Naam Woonplaats Licentie UCI
1 3 Hessel Bokhorst ALMERE 15372 NED19940626
2 1 Levi Arts HOEVELAKEN 15261 NED19950329
3 4 Maikel Bos OLDEBROEK 15556 NED 19940507
4 28 Twan van Varik DRONTEN 15098 NED19950522
5 14 Maarten Hof HEERENVEEN 15293 NED19950101
6 24 Niels Potze ADUARD 15438 NED19951016
7 36 Jaap de Jong LUNTEREN 15047 NED19950929
8 27 Diederik Tuin PUNTHORST 15264 NED19940603
9 17 Arvid de Kleijn Herveld 15575  
10 38 Raymon Luijken HAARLEM 15146 NED19950619
11 32 David van der Wal HARDERWIJK 15356 NED19950105
12 20 Joey van Manen VEENENDAAL 15320 NED19950113
13 7 Kevin Coster HASSELT 15473 NED19950916
14 35 Jaap Westerink ELBURG 15310 NED19940217
15 8 Kenneth van Dorp OOSTERWOLDE GLD 15358 NED19940429
16 37 Adriaan Janssen DIEPENVEEN 15477 NED19951212
17 34 Bas Tietema ZWOLLE 15415 NED19950129
18 22 Dylan Ossendrijver WEZEP 15104 NED19950715
19 39 Michel Meeter TIEL 15460 NED19941222
20 10 Ewoud Hartemink AMSTERDAM 15322 NED19951212
21 19 Robert van Lohuizen HATEM 15449 NED19940331
22 26 Jelle Soet HEERENVEEN 15009 NED19950328
23 40 Carlos van Rhee HELLENDOORN 15388 NED19950408
24 33 Erik Merx WARFHUIZEN 15394 NED19940705
25 16 Maarten Junte ELBURG 15502 NED19950831
26 31 John Meewisse LEEK 15396 NED19940701

Amateurs A / Junioren
Positie Rugnr Naam Woonplaats Licentie UCI
1 47 Gert Ruitenberg OOSTERWOLDE GLD 11180 NED19680812
2 15 Patrick van Gortel APELDOORN 11055 NED19750717
3 24 Mirgo Koehorst OOTMARSUM 10315 NED19740904
4 64 Martin Bekking APELDOORN 10543 NED19770531
5 63 Johan Knol Midwolde 11891  
6 2 Dennis Amsink Hardenberg 11507 NED19830110
7 51 Thijs Straatsma EMMELOORD 10829 NED19840413
8 48 Rene Ruitenberg WEZEP 11860 NED19701208
9 8 Michael Breedt DIEMEN 10402 NED19770325
10 3 Sjoerd Bakker BEILEN 12121 NED19920831
11 37 René Nijhuis MARKELO 10671 NED19690809
12 66 Cor van Leeuwen ERMELO 11801 NED 19870721
13 69 Bert Lip HARDENBERG 11277 NED19861031
14 50 Gert Stappenbelt APELDOORN 10424 NED 19621007
15 27 Tim Leusink ELBURG 12474 NED19930126
16 65 Brend van der Horst GROU 12325 NED19920126
17 36 Gert Mulderij ELIM 11072 NED19730622
18 33 Wim Mol HOLLANDSCHEVELD 10604 NED19710127
19 17 Arjan de Haan ROUVEEN 10481 NED19760321
20 68 Johnny Kat HOOGEVEEN 11413 NED19631012
21 30 Mark van Manen HATTEM 11660 NED 19840420
22 49 Henk-Jan Schelhaas STEENWIJK 12064 NED19920605
DNF 4 Eddy de Boer Assen 11875  
DNF 10 Henri ter Denge Rijssen 10855 NED19830505
DNF 9 Jarno Bril ODOORN 11391 NED19810604
DNF 58 Jelle Varwijk DE WILP 12200 NED19920930
DNF 59 Niek Velthuis OLDENZAAL 11473 NED19770520
DNF 45 Richard Roordink WEZEP 10122 NED 19670609
DNF 56 Ruben Ubels Nijkerk 12255 NED19931225
DNF 43 Wibo Reen SNEEK 10195 NED19791003
DNF 14 Wim Engel STAPHORST 10458 NED19780621

Powered by Sagitarius CMS